TlnKenn. | TNr | Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | E | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | G | S |
130 | 9. | 1. | Schreiber,Stephan | | 1731 | E | | SC Schachmatt Botnang | GER | 7 | 4 |
290 | 19. | 2. | Petitto,Francesco | | 1676 | E | | SV Crailsheim | GER | 7 | 5 |
951 | 20. | 3. | Schneider,Katharina | | 1675 | N | W | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER | 6 | 5 |
138 | 44. | 4. | Tsagkas,Ilias | | 1522 | E | | TSV/RSK Esslingen | GRE | 7 | 4 |
962 | 23. | 5. | Schneider,Matthias | | 1667 | E | | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER | 6 | 5 |
1169 | 40. | 6. | Leitherer,Johannes | | 1543 | N | | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 7 | 3 |
194 | 25. | 7. | Streeb,Pascal | | 1654 | N | | SK Ottenau | GER | 7 | 4 |
1092 | 12. | 8. | Volk,Oskar | | 1692 | N | | SC Grunbach | GER | 7 | 2 |
167 | 31. | 8. | Breu,Alfons | | 1598 | E | | TSV Trostberg | GER | 7 | 2 |
1028 | 64. | 10. | Esser,Milan | | 1305 | N | | SV Dettingen Erms | - | 7 | 4 |
1101 | 36. | 11. | Alkabetz,Michael | | 1566 | N | | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 7 | 4 |
1013 | 18. | 12. | Schmitz,Harald | | 1679 | E | | SC Aidlingen | GER | 7 | 3 |
1016 | 3. | 13. | Bigalke,Moritz | | 1790 | E | | SC Kirchheim/Teck | GER | 7 | 3 |
1018 | 16. | 13. | Rashba,David | | 1686 | N | | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 7 | 3 |
950 | 4. | 15. | Schneider,Edward | | 1766 | E | | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER | 6 | 3 |
272 | 32. | 15. | Schwartz,Oliver | | 1597 | E | | SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. | GER | 7 | 3 |
76 | 39. | 17. | Ellerichmann,Gerrit | | 1547 | E | | SF Schwaigern | GER | 7 | 3 |
188 | 51. | 18. | Schneider,Stephan | | 1485 | E | | SF Riedlingen | GER | 7 | 3 |
23 | 33. | 19. | Albrecht,Herbert | | 1589 | N | | TSV/RSK Esslingen | GER | 7 | 3 |
68 | 37. | 20. | Ensslinger,Colin | | 1555 | E | | SF Schwaigern | GER | 7 | 3 |
215 | 26. | 21. | Forstmann,Oliver | | 1625 | E | | SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | GER | 7 | 2 |
209 | 24. | 22. | Ziegler,Michael | | 1663 | E | | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 7 | 3 |
1095 | 54. | 23. | Leykauf,Thomas | | 1460 | E | | Heilbronner SV | GER | 7 | 2 |
74 | 11. | 24. | König,Frank | | 1719 | E | | SV Steinhausen | GER | 7 | 3 |
147 | 27. | 25. | Göltenboth,Lars | | 1613 | E | | TSV/RSK Esslingen | GER | 7 | 1 |
1033 | 63. | 26. | Puchas,Henrik | | 1374 | N | | SV Vimbuch | GER | 7 | 3 |
1061 | 43. | 27. | Thalheim,Jona | | 1530 | N | | SC Kirchheim/Teck | - | 7 | 3 |
1053 | 49. | 28. | Zell,Hannah | | 1501 | N | W | SV Jedesheim 1921 | GER | 7 | 1 |
359 | 5. | 29. | Dürr,Hanno | | 1751 | E | | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 7 | 3 |
188 | 57. | 30. | Kandler,Christoph | | 1447 | E | | SF Nabern | GER | 7 | 2 |
1143 | 21. | 31. | Knolmayer,Volker | | 1674 | E | | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | GER | 6 | 3 |
136 | 13. | 32. | Galla,Matthias | | 1691 | E | | SK Gernsbach 1949 | GER | 7 | 2 |
1151 | 6. | 33. | Liu,Sijia Anna | | 1736 | N | W | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER | 7 | 2 |
1018 | 17. | 34. | Peper,Johannes | | 1685 | E | | SC Grunbach | GER | 7 | 1 |
152 | 42. | 35. | Bentsche,Tim | | 1537 | E | | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER | 7 | 2 |
120 | 50. | 36. | Richter,Gerrit | | 1486 | E | | TSV/RSK Esslingen | GER | 7 | 3 |
1045 | 15. | 37. | Klaß,Philip | | 1689 | E | | SV Urach | GER | 7 | 2 |
1043 | 10. | 38. | Kheder Hassan,Fares | | 1722 | E | | SC Kirchheim/Teck | GER | 7 | 3 |
142 | 30. | 39. | Leser,Thomas | | 1606 | E | | SV Weingarten | GER | 7 | 2 |
1097 | 60. | 40. | Giehl,Jürgen | | 1440 | N | | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. | GER | 7 | 2 |
1059 | 29. | 41. | Afonso,Phil | | 1611 | E | | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 7 | 2 |
190 | 35. | 42. | Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. | | 1578 | E | | SC Landskrone | GER | 7 | 0 |
258 | 53. | 43. | Wörz,Ann-Sophie | | 1463 | E | W | SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 7 | 2 |
103 | 52. | 44. | Yildiz,Fahri | | 1476 | N | | SK Wernau | TUR | 7 | 2 |
71 | 45. | 45. | Preuß,Julian | | 1514 | E | | SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. | GER | 7 | 0 |
110 | 59. | 46. | Koch,Christoph | | 1442 | N | | SK Wernau | GER | 7 | 2 |
186 | 41. | 47. | Sluka,Pavel | | 1541 | N | | SV Weingarten | - | 7 | 2 |
108 | 48. | 48. | Fiala,Marco | | 1506 | N | | SK Wernau | GER | 7 | 2 |
949 | 46. | 49. | Schneider,Anna | | 1514 | E | W | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER | 6 | 1 |
9 | 28. | 50. | Tölg,Wolfgang | | 1612 | E | | SF Oeffingen e.V. | GER | 7 | 2 |
109 | 47. | 51. | Injac,Wladimir | | 1508 | E | | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 7 | 1 |
1058 | 56. | 51. | Thalheim,Tony | | 1448 | N | | SC Kirchheim/Teck | - | 7 | 1 |
1083 | 58. | 53. | Afonso,Gita Velin | | 1443 | E | W | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 6 | 1 |
222 | 55. | 54. | Limbeck,Marcus | | 1454 | E | | SC 1926 Leimen | GER | 7 | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | |